+1(360) 281-1068 mmccraybiz@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Vancouver
    2. Ridgefield
    3. Portland
    4. Camas
    5. Brush Prairie
    6. Kelso
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Ichijo Homes
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Resume
    2. Client Survey
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Me
    5. Meet My Team
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    50 Properties
    Map

    50 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 16907 NE 9th ST, Vancouver, WA 98684
      5 Beds2.5 Baths2,692 SqFt
      $575,000 $575,000

      16907 NE 9th ST, Vancouver, WA 98684

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 267 W Beacon Hill DR, Longview, WA 98632
      0.16 Acres
      $65,000 $79,000 17.7%

      267 W Beacon Hill DR, Longview, WA 98632

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 37201 NW 29th AVE, La Center, WA 98629
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,220 SqFt
      $1,118,000 $1,099,900 1.6%

      37201 NW 29th AVE, La Center, WA 98629

      The Bordak Group, LLC • Karly Bordak

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1006 COWLITZ WAY, Kelso, WA 98626
      3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt
      $410,000 $410,000

      1006 COWLITZ WAY, Kelso, WA 98626

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 14000 NE 97th AVE, Vancouver, WA 98662
      4 Beds3 Baths4,700 SqFt
      $1,212,000 $1,299,900 6.8%

      14000 NE 97th AVE, Vancouver, WA 98662

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 10400 NE 33rd AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686
      3 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt
      $541,765 $559,900 3.2%

      10400 NE 33rd AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Redfin • Marisa Rossi

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 3621 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS RD, Longview, WA 98632
      3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
      $400,000 $389,900 2.6%

      3621 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS RD, Longview, WA 98632

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 123 HILL CREEK RD, Castle Rock, WA 98611
      10 Acres
      $215,000 $225,000 4.4%

      123 HILL CREEK RD, Castle Rock, WA 98611

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 23 Elk Ridge DR, Cathlamet, WA 98612
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,318 SqFt
      $736,000 $749,990 1.9%

      23 Elk Ridge DR, Cathlamet, WA 98612

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 13408 NE 114th WAY, Brush Prairie, WA 98606
      3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt
      $510,000 $510,000

      13408 NE 114th WAY, Brush Prairie, WA 98606

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 437 19th AVE, Longview, WA 98632
      2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt
      $319,900 $319,900

      437 19th AVE, Longview, WA 98632

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 125 NW HILL CREEK RD, Toledo, WA 98591
      5 Acres
      $185,000 $229,900 19.5%

      125 NW HILL CREEK RD, Toledo, WA 98591

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 15321 NE 108th WAY, Vancouver, WA 98682
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,099 SqFt
      $520,000 $520,000

      15321 NE 108th WAY, Vancouver, WA 98682

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1215 N 3rd AVE, Kelso, WA 98626
      3 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt
      $240,000 $225,000 6.7%

      1215 N 3rd AVE, Kelso, WA 98626

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 7605 NE 148th AVE, Vancouver, WA 98682
      4 Beds2 Baths2,327 SqFt
      $620,000 $639,750 3.1%

      7605 NE 148th AVE, Vancouver, WA 98682

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 3329 NE 124th AVE, Vancouver, WA 98682
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,626 SqFt
      $635,000 $640,000 0.8%

      3329 NE 124th AVE, Vancouver, WA 98682

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 740 E Heritage LOOP, La Center, WA 98629
      5 Beds3.5 Baths2,407 SqFt
      $640,000 $629,500 1.7%

      740 E Heritage LOOP, La Center, WA 98629

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 437 19th AVE, Longview, WA 98632
      2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt
      $165,500 $138,000 19.9%

      437 19th AVE, Longview, WA 98632

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 4210 Ohio ST, Longview, WA 98632
      3 Beds1.75 Baths1,452 SqFt
      $387,000 $379,000 2.1%

      4210 Ohio ST, Longview, WA 98632

      Century 21 Northstar • Jenn Washam

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 480 N 4th ST, Kalama, WA 98625
      3 Beds2.25 Baths2,692 SqFt
      $610,000 $610,000

      480 N 4th ST, Kalama, WA 98625

      Key Results Real Estate • Beth Hamilton

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2501 Tanager LN, Kelso, WA 98626
      3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
      $124,900 $124,900

      2501 Tanager LN, Kelso, WA 98626

      John L. Scott, Inc. • Jessica Baker

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2417 NW 121st CIR, Vancouver, WA 98685
      5 Beds2.5 Baths3,560 SqFt
      $800,000 $799,990

      2417 NW 121st CIR, Vancouver, WA 98685

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Tesha Perry

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1119 NW 86th CIR, Vancouver, WA 98665
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,864 SqFt
      $725,000 $735,000 1.4%

      1119 NW 86th CIR, Vancouver, WA 98665

      Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Mike McCray

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 24001 NE 128th ST, Brush Prairie, WA 98606
      4 Beds5 Baths5,726 SqFt
      $1,670,000 $1,685,000 0.9%

      24001 NE 128th ST, Brush Prairie, WA 98606

      Cascade Hasson Sotheby's Int'l • Heather DeFord

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Vancouver
        2. Ridgefield
        3. Portland
        4. Camas
        5. Brush Prairie
        6. Kelso
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Ichijo Homes
        Resources
        1. Get Pre-Qualified
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        5. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Resume
        2. Client Survey
        3. Testimonials
        4. Contact Me
        5. Meet My Team
        Videos
    Logo - Broker (22)Logo - Transparent (White) (7)Proud Partner of FGP (White)

    Keller Williams Premier Partners

    Mike McCray Lic# 79780

    +1(360) 281-1068 mmccraybiz@gmail.com

    2211 E Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA, 98661

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.